Gesamtwertung Herren

RangNameTeamSpielePin
Netto
incl.
HDC
hö.
Spiel
hö.
Serie
Schnitt
Netto
HDC
1Metz, AlfredDM3369637128258710211,006
2Warnke, Mark A.XXX2654475597279713209,507
3Diekhoff, MaxDM1835013738235629194,5017
4Steeck, LukasFB3363386974237650192,0618
5Nguyen, StefanDM1833973603237637188,7220
6Mathoul, ChristianNF3361526884222639186,4222
7Gillessen, GerdXXX2342624883238630185,3023
8Heinrichs, DanielNF3055286068252626184,2723
9Müller, GünterUN3360577047225635183,5524
10Prauß, Jochen S.DP2545825220249606183,2824
11Kamp, MarkusFS2851215685245663182,8924
12Köhler, AndreasDP1934733984216596182,7924
13Heidkamp, ThomasFS2850455941236624180,1826
14Scharder, HansFB1832393761225595179,9426
15Nehrfeld, TimDP2544705283232594178,8027
16Bornschein, JürgenXXX2950975891206562175,7629
17Ostrowski, ArturDM1933273966244568175,1129
18Rennwanz, MarcNF3357766916221582175,0329
19Ganser, StephanFB1831283629228605173,7835
20Dilchert, VolkerDP2746185672225580171,0437
21Schweizer, SvenTH2135864222248545170,7637
22Schlemmer, MichaelXXX2746095683202562170,7037
23Rebert, ManfredUN3355926582226592169,4538
24Killat v. Coreth, HarryNCG1830093657204542167,1740
25Schulte, BerndCO3354706991227611165,7641
26Scheer, TobiasPG3354677096231625165,6741
27Heunemann, ChristianDM1829803787257569165,5641
28Brauer, MaikXXX1728103455204540165,2941
29Bocksch, ChristianUN3354166781202533164,1242
30Orbach, MichaelTH2032704205217552163,5042
31Schlüter, RainerCO2744065618232558163,1943
32Caspari, JürgenDP2032574113192525162,8543
33Geringer, EugenPG3048456318203514161,5044
34Kamp, VolkerFS2235474513201547161,2344
35Brucker, StefanTH3251316722234569160,3445
36Schwarze, RobertPG3046586182201508155,2749
37Esser, NorbertNCG2335634667210523154,9149
38Rachel, HorstNCG2436624850201494152,5851
39Panneck, JörgNCG2030173995180479150,8552
40Stang, ChristianPG3043416165192530144,7056
41Huschebeck, AndreasCO2332934614209480143,1758
42Püster, ManfredNCG1724333433171465143,1258
43Seidel, RoccoTH3347106717201490142,7358
44Tripel, EugenSH2231044470183488141,0959
45Beckers, MarkusSH3143536332214539140,4260
46Radi, YassineSH3346056555196468139,5560
Dreyling, PhilipDM3661766227661220,330
Sowinski, NiklasNCG3626707246626208,677
Franke, MichaelXXX1019562141232611195,6016
Hansen, MauriceDM815441662228632193,0018
Michel, DanielDM1528933134244617192,8718
Amedov, SerhanUN1528653147242608191,0019
Bednarek, Hans-GünterTH1527693121223582184,6023
Okrob, Dr. DanielDP915431897228501171,4436
Schneider, DirkFB1117402149197527158,1846
Sowinski, AndreasNCG1218742507202509156,1748
Rennwanz, PeterNF913041775189468144,8956
Tag, MaxPG3413599153413137,6762
Aringer, PeterFB1317842485173502137,2362
Radosavljavic, ZoranFB67971145154400132,8365
Völker, AlexanderTH1113882171155419126,1870
Radi, AkiSH89891620178253123,6372
Radi, AmineSH1214392327148375119,9275
La Rame, RolfCO1314812635141376113,9280
Gesamtschnitt:167,93